Underwood Family Tree

Rosa Annie PavelyAge: 68 years18781947

Name
Rosa Annie Pavely
Also known as
Rose
Birth June 19, 1878
Christening July 28, 1878 (Age 39 days)
Marriage statusHerbert Mathew UnderwoodView this family
MARRIED

Occupation
Domestic Servant
1901 (Age 22 years)
MarriageHerbert Mathew UnderwoodView this family
1911 (Age 32 years)
Occupation
Domestic Housekeeper
1911 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#1
John H Underwood
1912 (Age 33 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Lillian M Underwood
1915 (Age 36 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Alfred W Underwood
1917 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a son
#4
Ernest G Underwood
August 19, 1917 (Age 39 years)
Occupation
Unpaid Domestic Duties
1939 (Age 60 years)
_FSFTID
9V67-PJN

Death 1947 (Age 68 years)
Reference number
16>2+21+

Unique identifier
738CDA5222BB234E809EB89D5E3CEDDD50CD

Last change September 28, 201818:09:54

by: Richard
Birth June 19, 1878
Eastry, Kent, England
Latitude: 51.24515 Longitude: 1.30462

Christening July 28, 1878 (Age 39 days)
St Mary, Walmer, Kent, England
Latitude: 51.21376 Longitude: 0.97229

Marriage statusHerbert Mathew UnderwoodView this family
MARRIED

Occupation
Domestic Servant
1901 (Age 22 years)
Buckhurst Hill, Essex, England
Latitude: 51.62755 Longitude: 0.03330

MarriageHerbert Mathew UnderwoodView this family
1911 (Age 32 years)
Islington, London, England
Latitude: 51.53344 Longitude: -0.1061

Occupation
Domestic Housekeeper
1911 (Age 32 years)
Hornsey, London, England
Latitude: 51.50532 Longitude: -0.11536

Birth of a son
#1
John H Underwood
1912 (Age 33 years)
Holborn, London, England
Latitude: 51.51755 Longitude: -0.1209

Birth of a daughter
#2
Lillian M Underwood
1915 (Age 36 years)
Islington, London, England
Latitude: 51.53344 Longitude: -0.1061

Birth of a son
#3
Alfred W Underwood
1917 (Age 38 years)
Islington, London, England
Latitude: 51.53344 Longitude: -0.1061

Birth of a son
#4
Ernest G Underwood
August 19, 1917 (Age 39 years)
Islington, London, England
Latitude: 51.53344 Longitude: -0.1061

Occupation
Unpaid Domestic Duties
1939 (Age 60 years)
Islington, London, England
Latitude: 51.53344 Longitude: -0.1061

Death 1947 (Age 68 years)
Wandsworth, London, England
Latitude: 51.50703 Longitude: -0.11948

Reference number
16>2+21+

Unique identifier
738CDA5222BB234E809EB89D5E3CEDDD50CD

Last change September 28, 201818:09:54

by: Richard