Underwood Family Tree

John James UnderwoodAge: 0 days18491849

Name
John James Underwood
Also known as
John Thomas Underwood
Birth 1849
Christening 1849 (on the date of death)
_FSFTID
LBV8-ZFY

Death 1849
Burial 1849 (on the date of death)
Reference number
16+3

Unique identifier
A27C78663398804C9BCBACF20E9A9AFBD416

Last change September 30, 201813:44:24

by: Richard
Birth 1849
Gloucester Union, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England
Latitude: 51.86420 Longitude: -2.24328

Christening 1849 (on the date of death)
Death 1849
Gloucester Union, Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England
Latitude: 51.86420 Longitude: -2.24328

Burial 1849 (on the date of death)
Gloucester, Gloucestershire, England
Latitude: 51.86420 Longitude: -2.24328

Reference number
16+3

Unique identifier
A27C78663398804C9BCBACF20E9A9AFBD416

Last change September 30, 201813:44:24

by: Richard